Javna nabava

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi 01.01.2012.-31.12.2012.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi do 30.06.2013.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi 01.01.2013.-31.12.2013.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi do 30.06.2014.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi 01.01.2014.-31.12.2014.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi do 30.06.2015.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi od 01.01.2015.-31.12.2015.

Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi do 30.06.2016.

  Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi od 01.01.2016.-31.12.2016.
Registar ugovora o javnoj nabavi od 01.01.2017.-30.06.2017.